Mel Jones

Birth Name
Melanie Jones
Date of Birth
11 August 1972
Birth Town
Barnstaple, Devon, England, United Kingdom

A commentator and former cricketer who played for Australia’s women’s national cricket team.

National Inheritance

                   

Continue Reading….
Amendment?

Our aim is to provide a positive and inspiring account which is why we use multiple sources to ensure the truth is portrayed. If you feel it’s inaccurate or have additional information such as parental heritage and more, Contact Us