Jason Euell

Birth Name
Jason Joseph Euell
Date of Birth
6 February 1977
Birth Town
Lambeth, London, England, United Kingdom

A former professional footballer, current first team coach at Charlton Athletic and England U20s assistant. Euell made over 400 career appearances with over half in the English Premiership.

National Inheritance
 
Continue Reading….
Exit mobile version
Skip to toolbar