Morella Muñoz

Birth Name
Morella Valarino Muñoz
Date of Birth
29 July 1935
Birth Town
Caracas, Venezuela

A classical mezzo-soprano singer and member of Venezuela’s Counterpoint Quintet.

National Inheritance
Continue Reading….
Amendment?

Our aim is to provide a positive and inspiring account which is why we use multiple sources to ensure the truth is portrayed. If you feel it’s inaccurate or have additional information such as parental heritage and more, Contact Us