Bill Lester

Birth Name
William Alexander Lester III
Date of Birth
6 February 1961
Birth Town
Washington D.C, United States of America

A former professional racing car driver who competed in the American NASCAR circuit.

National Inheritance

Continue Reading….
Amendment?

Our aim is to provide a positive and inspiring account which is why we use multiple sources to ensure the truth is portrayed. If you feel it’s inaccurate or have additional information such as parental heritage and more, Contact Us