Charlie Wiggins

Birth Name
Charles Edwin Wiggins
Date of Birth
15 July 1897
Birth Town
Evansville, Indiana, United States of America

Auto racing driver.

National Inheritance

Continue Reading….
Amendment?

Our aim is to provide a positive and inspiring account which is why we use multiple sources to ensure the truth is portrayed. If you feel it’s inaccurate or have additional information such as parental heritage and more, Contact Us