Darren Harriott

Birth Name
Charlie Rouillon
Date of Birth
1 September 1988
Birth Town
Oldbury, West Midlands, England, United Kingdom

A stand-up comedian who has made appearances on British television shows such as Live at the Apollo, Russell Howard’s Stand Up Central and Mock of The Week.

National Inheritance
 
Continue Reading….
Amendment?

Our aim is to provide a positive and inspiring account which is why we use multiple sources to ensure the truth is portrayed. If you feel it’s inaccurate or have additional information such as parental heritage and more, Contact Us