Mary Phillip

Birth Name
Mary Rose Phillip
Date of Birth
14 March 1977
Birth Town
Peckham, London, England, United Kingdom

A former professional footballer and England captain who played for Millwall, Fulham, Arsenal and Chelsea during her career.

National Inheritance
Continue Reading….
Amendment?

Our aim is to provide a positive and inspiring account which is why we use multiple sources to ensure the truth is portrayed. If you feel it’s inaccurate or have additional information such as parental heritage and more, Contact Us